Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Promotion / Gruppe 1 - 15.10.2021 20:00
FC Gränichen
0:1
(0:0)
FC Falke Lupfig
    • Verwarnung Arben Merchevski (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Arben Merchevski (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Valmir Malaj (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Valmir Malaj (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Betim Bekteshi (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Betim Bekteshi (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Valjanit Daku (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Valjanit Daku (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Alberto Caamano Rodriguez (Gränichen)
      Verwarnung Alberto Caamano Rodriguez (Gränichen)

    FC Gränichen

    1 Recher 3 Schenk 4 Köbeli 5 Krebs (C) 6 Schläppi 8 Riccardi 11 Roth 10 Caamano 7 Vogt 14 Sasmaz 9 Iannotti
     
    1
    David Recher
    Torhüter
    3
    Kevin Schenk
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Remo Köbeli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Denis Krebs(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Raffael Schläppi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mauro Riccardi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Philipp Roth
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alberto Caamano Rodriguez
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Cédric Vogt
    Rechter Flügel
    14
    Hüsamettin Sasmaz
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Giancarlo Iannotti
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Martin Spörri
    2
    Thomas Reich
    13
    Christian Stirnemann
    12
    Ziad El Khoury
    Trainer
     
    Giancarlo Iannotti
     
    Christian Stirnemann
     
    Philipp Roth
    Abwesend
    Claudio Scicchitano
    Remo Senn
    Behzad Karkhaneh
    Daniel Frey
    Fatos Shala
    Markus Peyer
    Oliviero Mastropierro
    Daniel Stirnemann
    Denis Haller
    René Senn
    Biagio Amico

    FC Falke Lupfig

    1 Daku 14 Malaj 5 Adili 8 Qeta 3 Shala 18 Merchevski 16 Bekteshi 10 Ismailaj (C) 7 Nuhija 17 Ismaili 11 Qeta
     
    1
    Valjanit Daku
    Torhüter
     
    14
    Valmir Malaj
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Naim Adili
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Daniell Qeta
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Arber Shala
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Arben Merchevski
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    16
    Betim Bekteshi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Avdulla Ismailaj(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Refik Nuhija
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Petrit Ismaili
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Artan Qeta
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gani Alimehaj
     
    15
    Aleksander Shllaku
    4
    Tefik Vesiqi
     
    12
    Ismajl Neziri
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gani Alimehaj
     
    Valjanit Daku
    Abwesend
    Patriot Dibra
    Bejtush Uruqi
    Mehdi Miftari
    Kreshnik Susuri
    Roberto Manuel Brito
    Visar Himaj
    Kujtim Iseni
    Shkelzen Krasniqi
    Arton Bekaj