Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 17.10.2020 19:15
FC Sarmenstorf
4' Michel Mike
32' Merkli Maurice
50' Merkli Maurice
3:5
(2:3)
FC Erlinsbach
3' Dzafic Benjamin
5' Dzafic Benjamin
30' May Lionel
59' Guignard Maxime
77' Dzafic Benjamin
    • Verwarnung Michel Mike (Sarmenstorf)
      Verwarnung Michel Mike (Sarmenstorf)
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Dzafic Benjamin
    • Verwarnung Dzafic Benjamin (Erlinsbach)
      Verwarnung Dzafic Benjamin (Erlinsbach)
    • Verwarnung Solazzo Dario (Sarmenstorf)
      Verwarnung Solazzo Dario (Sarmenstorf)
    • Verwarnung Hofmann Tim (Erlinsbach)
      Verwarnung Hofmann Tim (Erlinsbach)
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Guignard Maxime
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Sarmenstorf
      Torschütze Merkli Maurice
    • Verwarnung Romero Ricardo (Erlinsbach)
      Verwarnung Romero Ricardo (Erlinsbach)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Sarmenstorf
      Torschütze Merkli Maurice
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze May Lionel
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Dzafic Benjamin
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Sarmenstorf
      Torschütze Michel Mike
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Dzafic Benjamin

    FC Sarmenstorf

    21 Meier 14 Moekotte 15 Fetahaj 4 Shabani 5 Schmid (C) 12 Caggiano 10 Probst 9 Merkli 11 Burger 16 Thurnherr 7 Michel
     
    21
    Meier Niklas
    Torhüter
    14
    Moekotte Mikael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Fetahaj Bekim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Shabani Leonit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Schmid Pascal(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Caggiano Riccardo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Probst Silvan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Merkli Maurice
    Hängende Spitze
      
    11
    Burger Marlon
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Thurnherr Yanis
    Linker Flügel
    7
    Michel Mike
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Koch Elia
    3
    Müller Micha
    8
    Müller Severin
    20
    Del Mese Gabriel
    6
    Esposito Manuele
    17
    Solazzo Dario
     
    Trainer
     
    Lindenmann Patrick
    Abwesend
    Meier Noah (Verletzt)
    Koc Tugay (Überzählig)
    Schmidhauser Travis (Privat)
    Del Mese Raffael (Verletzt)
    Berchtold Cedric (Privat)

    FC Erlinsbach

    9 Romero 4 Hofmann 3 Schütz 14 Riesen 8 von Däniken 21 Tornello 19 May 17 Guignard 25 Ebinger 23 Omercevic 11 Dzafic (C)
     
    9
    Romero Ricardo
    Torhüter
     
    4
    Hofmann Tim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Schütz Fabrice
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Riesen Silvan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    von Däniken Maurice
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Tornello Kevin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    May Lionel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Guignard Maxime
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    25
    Ebinger Luca
    Hängende Spitze
    23
    Omercevic Davud
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Dzafic Benjamin(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Ongarabalan Anushigan
    29
    Hofmann Yanik
    27
    Illi Samuel
    6
    Keller Luca
    5
    Dubs Tobias
    7
    Vuono Vincenzo
    Trainer
     
    Fiozzo Luca
     
    Della Vecchia Claudio
    Abwesend
    Baur Phil (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wälti Julian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mujanovic Daniss (Verletzt)
    Avdijaj Damir (Familie)
    Eggnauer Sascha (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tanner Kevin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Rechsteiner Sven (Nicht im Aufgebot)