Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Promotion / Gruppe 1 - 23.10.2020 20:00
FC Gränichen
3:6
(1:3)
FC Falke Lupfig
    • Verwarnung Spörri Martin (Gränichen)
      Verwarnung Spörri Martin (Gränichen)

    FC Gränichen

    1 Spörri 2 Peyer (C) 4 Köbeli 5 Senn 6 Reich 8 Riccardi 3 Strotz 7 Stirnemann 10 Karkhaneh 9 Iannotti 11 Ceko
     
    1
    Spörri Martin
    Torhüter
     
    2
    Peyer Markus(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Köbeli Remo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Senn Remo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Reich Thomas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Riccardi Mauro
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Strotz Ivo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Stirnemann Christian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Karkhaneh Behzad
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Iannotti Giancarlo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Ceko Tomislav
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Roth Philipp
    15
    Schenk Kevin
    16
    Shala Fatos
    14
    Sejdiu Gani
    13
    Basler Benjamin
    12
    Gökyazan Baris
    Trainer
     
    Stirnemann Christian
     
    Roth Philipp
     
    Senn Remo

    FC Falke Lupfig

    1 Kuci 4 Vesiqi 3 Shala 2 Miftari (C) 14 Malaj 6 Bekteshi 15 Ismailaj 7 Nuhija 17 Shllaku 13 Qeta 11 Shllaku
     
    1
    Kuci Ermir
    Torhüter
    4
    Vesiqi Tefik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Shala Arber
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Miftari Mehdi(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Malaj Valmir
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bekteshi Betim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Ismailaj Avdulla
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Nuhija Refik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Shllaku Liridon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Qeta Artan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Shllaku Aleksander
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Knushi Laberat
    12
    Neziri Ismajl
    5
    Uruqi Bejtush
    9
    Ismaili Petrit
    10
    Daku Valjanit
    18
    Susuri Kreshnik
    Trainer
     
    Alimehaj Gani
    Abwesend
    Qeta Daniell (Beruf)
    Yosief Medhanie (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Dibra Patriot (Beruf)
    Alimehaj Gani (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Bekaj Arton (Beruf)