Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 19.09.2020 11:30
FC Entfelden b
5' Badnjevic Nuh
26' Badnjevic Nuh
54' Napoli Gabriel
55' Napoli Gabriel
4:5
(2:2)
FC Seon c
12' Eigentor Al Khaled Alaa
28' Eigentor Al Khaled Alaa
35' Kilic Onur
40' Frey Julian
48' Frey Julian
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Napoli Gabriel
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Napoli Gabriel
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Frey Julian (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Frey Julian
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Seon
      Torschütze Kilic Onur
    • Tor 2:2
      Eigentor   Entfelden
      Eigentor Al Khaled Alaa
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Badnjevic Nuh
    • Tor 1:1
      Eigentor   Entfelden
      Eigentor Al Khaled Alaa
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Badnjevic Nuh

    FC Entfelden b

    1 Al Khaled 13 Brale 12 Kabobi Salem 8 Badnjevic 9 Culhaoglu 10 Attanasio (C) 11 Napoli
     
    1
    Al Khaled Alaa
    Torhüter
      
    13
    Brale Ivan Romeo
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Kabobi Salem Gyston
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Badnjevic Nuh
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    9
    Culhaoglu Kerem
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Attanasio Andrin(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Napoli Gabriel
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bekjiri Jasin
    6
    Szantai Zalan
    7
    Hunziker Levi
    3
    Raqipi Leonis
    Trainer
     
    Albani Massimo
     
    Brale Albert
    Abwesend
    Hoti Almir (Familie)
    Halilovic Almin (Familie)

    FC Seon c

    1 Monn 2 Würmli (C) 5 Knechtli 4 Lang 7 Frey 8 Güven 11 Schulthess
     
    1
    Monn Livio
    Torhüter
    2
    Würmli Till(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Knechtli Levin
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Lang Lionel
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Frey Julian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Güven Mesut
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Schulthess David
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Sadikaj Diola
    9
    Hügli Ben
    6
    Kilic Onur
     
    Trainer
     
    Lang Manuel