Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 23.09.2020 18:45
FC Erlinsbach c
1' Gstrein Elias
3' Gstrein Elias
5' Fiechter Mika
8' Gstrein Elias
12' Oliverio Fabio Leandro
16' Fiechter Mika
29' Castellani Gabriel
36' Aeberhard Levin
38' Aeberhard Levin
9:1
(7:1)
FC Niederlenz a
16' Stäuble Elija
    • Tor 9:1
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Aeberhard Levin
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Aeberhard Levin
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Castellani Gabriel
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Niederlenz
      Torschütze Stäuble Elija
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Fiechter Mika
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Oliverio Fabio Leandro
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Gstrein Elias
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Fiechter Mika
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Gstrein Elias
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Erlinsbach
      Torschütze Gstrein Elias

    FC Erlinsbach c

    1 Huggenberger (C) 13 Rossier 10 Regazzoni 5 Vasquez 9 Fiechter 2 Castellani 8 Gstrein
     
    1
    Huggenberger Michael(C)
    Torhüter
    13
    Rossier Milo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Regazzoni Gianluca
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Vasquez Jonathan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Fiechter Mika
    MF-Spieler
      
    2
    Castellani Gabriel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    8
    Gstrein Elias
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Mettauer Gian
    7
    Weniger Leandro
    11
    Aeberhard Levin
      
    4
    Oliverio Fabio Leandro
     
    Trainer
     
    Erb Marianne
    Abwesend
    Baur Nino (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Niederlenz a

    12 Bertschi 4 Erne 10 Wirth 11 Gjini (C) 2 Werthmann 8 Wyss 7 Bajrami
     
    12
    Bertschi Alessandro
    Torhüter
    4
    Erne Levio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Wirth Sam Luca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Gjini Lionel Valentin(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    2
    Werthmann Vahdet Yigid
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Wyss Jannis Leon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Bajrami Aurent
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Stäuble Elija
     
    6
    Geissmann Louis
    9
    Guggino Matteo
    15
    Bolliger Lukas
    Trainer
     
    Imeri Cani