Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.09.2020 13:00
Buchs-Aarau-Rohr b
1:12
FC Suhr b

    Buchs-Aarau-Rohr b

    1 Hüppeler 12 Schenker 13 Ribeiro Simoes 3 Schmid 8 Ceko (C) 7 Büchli 5 Hasanaj 4 Canolli 11 Aradini
     
    1
    Hüppeler Hjalmar
    Torhüter
    12
    Schenker Maxim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Ribeiro Simoes Taciana
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Schmid Max
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Ceko Max(C)
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Büchli Aaron
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Hasanaj Aron
    Linker Aussenläufer
    4
    Canolli Fatlum
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Aradini Levin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Feraj Gani
    9
    Rustic Anes
    14
    Duric Dole
    2
    Al Zoebi Ahmad
    Trainer
     
    Schmidlin Lukas
     
    Schmidlin Roman
    Abwesend
    Ataman Arda Berk (Verletzt)
    Geissmann Kay (Familie)
    Mitrovic Vasili (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Maksimovic Aleksandra (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Steul Vanessa (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ajeti Ismet (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Feraj Burim (Verletzt)
    Pagliarulo Giovanni (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Suhr b

    1 Gisin 5 Roth 3 Ibrahimi 4 Wuyts 7 Gezae Gebrehiwet 8 Rothenbühler 6 Glauser 10 Kozic (C) 14 Heddouche
     
    1
    Gisin Mauro Elia
    Torhüter
    5
    Roth Nils
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Ibrahimi Erion
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Wuyts Chris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Gezae Gebrehiwet Naod
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Rothenbühler Lien
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Glauser Enea
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kozic Nedim(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Heddouche Rayan Nasim
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Jovanovic Ilija
    12
    Schengri Tenzin
    11
    Khaled Mohamad
    15
    Akay Kürsat
    9
    Peters Jan Frederik
    Trainer
     
    Sarikurt Sercan
     
    Sarikurt Serhat
    Abwesend
    Rufael Riel (Aufbautraining)