Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.09.2020 13:00
SC Zofingen b
30' Schattmeier Lionel
37' Schattmeier Lionel
40' Schattmeier Lionel
52' Mehmedovic Nermin
64' Schattmeier Lionel
5:3
(0:2/3:3)
FC Kölliken a
5' Eigentor Omerovic Arnel
18' Rulli Luis
33' Zeltner Nico
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Zofingen
      Torschütze Schattmeier Lionel
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Zofingen
      Torschütze Mehmedovic Nermin
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Zofingen
      Torschütze Schattmeier Lionel
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Zofingen
      Torschütze Schattmeier Lionel
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Zeltner Nico
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Zofingen
      Torschütze Schattmeier Lionel
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Kölliken
      Torschütze Rulli Luis
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Zofingen
      Eigentor Omerovic Arnel

    SC Zofingen b

    1 Kunath 5 Husner (C) 14 Sasse 3 Nyffeler 12 Catalano 4 Omerovic 6 Mihaljevic 9 Mustafic 7 Mehmedovic
     
    1
    Kunath Lucas
    Torhüter
    5
    Husner Yannick(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    14
    Sasse Yannick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Nyffeler David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Catalano Daniele
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    4
    Omerovic Arnel
    MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Mihaljevic Leon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Mustafic Daris
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Mehmedovic Nermin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Siegrist Alex
    2
    Akermann Valentin
    11
    Werthmüller Tian
    10
    Schattmeier Lionel
        
    Trainer
     
    Mihaljevic Daniel
     
    Werthmüller Andreas
    Abwesend
    Brunner Lukas (Familie)

    FC Kölliken a

    1 Suter 3 Tummarello 4 Benegiamo 11 Lüthy 8 Studer (C) 10 Alkan 9 Hürzeler 13 Rulli 14 Zimmermann
     
    1
    Suter Miguel Angel
    Torhüter
    3
    Tummarello Nicolas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Benegiamo Numa
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Lüthy Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Studer Jeremy(C)
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Alkan Ediz
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Hürzeler Elia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Rulli Luis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    14
    Zimmermann Julian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Dreni Leon
    7
    Barreto Menendez Eder Jesus
    6
    Zeltner Nico
     
    5
    Rezene Yoel
    Trainer
     
    Baumann Stefan