Verein
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga
4. Liga 2
5. Liga 3
Frauen 4. Liga
Senioren 30+ Regional
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Juniorinnen FF-15 | Niederamt Selection
Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren D/9 | Niederamt Selection - Aarau Frauen
Junioren D/9 a
Junioren D/9 b
Junioren D/9 c
Juniorinnen FF-12 | Niederamt Selection
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren G a
Junioren G b
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Inseli
Sportanlage Ey
Sportplatz Feld
Grabacker
Bühlhalle
Erlimatt
Postfach 58
Aarestrasse 8
5012 Schönenwerd
www.fcsn.ch
Vereinsnr.: 1107
Teams: 20
Farben: rot/weiss/schwarz
Gründung: 01.07.2012
Aufnahme: 01.07.2012
Region: AFV
Zugehörigkeit: AFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 438.) Quotient: 1.3226
Aargauer Fussballverband (AFV)
FC Aarau 1902 (1001)
FC Aarau AG (1700)
FC Aarau Frauen (1119)
FC Aarburg (1056)
HNK Adria Aarau (1106)
Aargauer Fussballverband (1000)
FC Ataspor (1072)
FC Auenstein (1058)
FC Baden 1897 (1002)
FC Beinwil am See (1003)
FC Birr (1057)
FC Bremgarten (1005)
FC Brugg (1006)
FC Buchs (1007)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (1008)
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg (1076)
FC Döttingen (1009)
FC Eagles Aarau (1108)
FC Energie Beznau (1093)
FC Entfelden (1098)
FC Erlinsbach (1010)
FC Falke Lupfig (1016)
FFC Zofingen (1121)
FC Fislisbach (1011)
Club Futsal Freiamt (1117)
FC Freienwil (1123)
FC Frick (1012)
Friends United (1110)
Futsal Brugg (1114)
Futsal Maniacs (1109)
FC Gontenschwil (1013)
FC Gränichen (1014)
Jester 04 Baden (1112)
FC Juventina Wettingen (1069)
FC Kappelerhof (1055)
Kellerämter FC (1105)
FC Klingnau (1017)
FC Koblenz (1018)
FC Kölliken (1019)
FC Kulm (1125)
FC Küttigen (1063)
FC Leibstadt (1073)
FC Lenzburg (1021)
KF Liria (1094)
FC Ljiljan (1103)
FC Masis Aarau (1080)
FC Meisterschwanden (1022)
FC Mellingen (1023)
FC Menzo Reinach (1096)
FC Merenschwand (1097)
FC Mladost Aarau (1074)
FC Muhen (1025)
FC Muri (1026)
FC Mutschellen (1061)
FC Neuenhof (1027)
FC Niederlenz (1030)
FC Niederwil (1075)
FC Obersiggenthal (1060)
FC Oftringen (1032)
FC Othmarsingen (1033)
FC Rohr (1035)
FC Rothrist (1036)
FC Rupperswil (1037)
ASC Sanfelese Aarburg (1082)
FC Sarmenstorf (1038)
FC Schinznach Bad (1039)
SC Schöftland (1040)
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (1107)
SC Seengen (1041)
FC Seon (1042)
FC Spreitenbach (1043)
FC Suhr (1044)
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss (1118)
FC Tägerig (1059)
Team Limmattal (1124)
The Blues FC (1122)
FC Turgi (1045)
FC Türkiyemspor (1104)
FC Veltheim AG (1047)
FC Villmergen (1048)
FC Wettingen (1085)
FC Windisch (1050)
FC Wohlen (1051)
FC Wohlen AG (1701)
FC Würenlingen (1067)
SV Würenlos (1052)
BSC Zelgli Aarau (1100)
SC Zofingen (1053)
SC Zurzach (1054)