Trainer/in 3. Liga 1a
Marc Alain Kessler
Trainer/in 3. Liga 1a
Ivan Petrovic
Trainer/in 3. Liga 1b
André Steiner
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1b
Hüseyin Cagimda
Trainer/in 4. Liga 3
Giuseppe Brandonisio
Coach 4. Liga 3
Hans Jürg Brühlmann
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Josef Hehli
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Daniele Procopio
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Roger Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Friedhelm Schwenne
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Can Agdas
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Roger Schmid
Coach Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Michael Hossli
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Roger Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Sven Weber
Trainer/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Besim Sallahu
Assistent/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Angela Marangio
Assistent/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Roger Schmid
Assistent/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Alican Yildiz
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Frano Frljic
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Michael Gretener
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Erol Mustafoski
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Roger Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Kienberger Tobias
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Roger Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Ariane Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Michel Wyss
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 c
Roger Schmid
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Mentor Elshani
Assistent/in Junioren E b
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Christoph Deiss
Assistent/in Junioren E c
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Andreas Benz
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Sören Lange
Assistent/in Junioren E d
Roger Schmid
Assistent/in Junioren E d
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Ricardo Virga
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Mentor Elshani
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Roman Wasser
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Mentor Elshani
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Simon Müller
Assistent/in Junioren G a
Xhavit Mujota
Coach Junioren G a
Roman Wasser
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Naim Mujota
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Robin Müller
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Thomas Ackermann
Coach Senioren 40+ Promotion
Hans Jürg Brühlmann
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-19
George Valenta