Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 24.10.2020 14:00
FC Mellingen
7' Sylejmani Daris
9' Bizzarro Antonio
10' Sylejmani Daris
22' Vesic Mischa
30' Sylejmani Daris
32' Vesic Mischa
35' Heidarzadeh Armin
40' Heidarzadeh Armin
51' Sylejmani Daris
55' Sylejmani Daris
69' Egerszegi Lukas
71' Kalt Tim
74' Heidarzadeh Armin
77' Egerszegi Lukas
78' Vesic Mischa
15:2
(8:1)
FC Gontenschwil b
12' Imeri Isa
59' Okeke Emmanuel
    • Tor 15:2
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Vesic Mischa
    • Tor 14:2
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Egerszegi Lukas
    • Tor 13:2
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Heidarzadeh Armin
    • Tor 12:2
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Kalt Tim (Penalty)
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Egerszegi Lukas
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Okeke Emmanuel (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Krasniq Aulon (Mellingen)
      Verwarnung Krasniq Aulon (Mellingen)
    • Tor 10:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Sylejmani Daris
    • Tor 9:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Sylejmani Daris
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Heidarzadeh Armin
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Heidarzadeh Armin
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Vesic Mischa
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Sylejmani Daris
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Vesic Mischa
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Imeri Isa
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Sylejmani Daris
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Bizzarro Antonio
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Mellingen
      Torschütze Sylejmani Daris

    FC Mellingen

    1 Buchmüller 12 Krasniq 5 Babic (C) 16 Laupper 7 Heidarzadeh 8 Bizzarro 11 Hagmann 19 Pfister 10 Sylejmani 18 Nikollbibaj 17 Kalt
     
    1
    Buchmüller Leon
    Torhüter
    12
    Krasniq Aulon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Babic Oliver(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    16
    Laupper Levin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Heidarzadeh Armin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Bizzarro Antonio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Hagmann Yannick
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Pfister Mischa
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Sylejmani Daris
    Mittelstürmer
         
    18
    Nikollbibaj Loris
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Kalt Tim
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Rotondaro Oliver
    14
    Ali Mohamed Musab
    9
    Egerszegi Lukas
      
    15
    Vesic Mischa
       
    Trainer
     
    Grob Dominik
     
    Hukic Meris
    Abwesend
    Zala Deyo (Familie)
    Abdelkader Sham (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mäder Simon (Verletzt)

    FC Gontenschwil b

    1 Süess 6 Hoxha 17 Imeri 2 Jetishi 12 Hamiti 16 Karli 9 Kryeziu 19 Trisic (C) 8 Jurevic 14 Kestic 13 Okeke
     
    1
    Süess Johnny
    Torhüter
    6
    Hoxha Mendim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Imeri Isa
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Jetishi Andi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Hamiti Atik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Karli Rutkay
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Kryeziu Arjan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    19
    Trisic Aleksandar(C)
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Jurevic Raphael
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Kestic Hamza
    Rechter Flügel
    13
    Okeke Emmanuel
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Grabek Alan
    3
    Engel Lukas
    15
    Lipani Jan Luis
    18
    Özen Eren Nadir
    Trainer
     
    Hunziker Nico